Real Property-NAIFA Discipline Committee

Committee Officers and Members

Mike Pratt

Chair
Term: 07/01/2023 - 06/30/2025

Mark Evans

Vice Chair
Term: 07/01/2023 - 06/30/2025

Nena Henderson

Secretary Treasurer
Term: 07/01/2023 - 06/30/2025

Margaret Orman

Past Chair
Term: 07/01/2023 - 06/30/2025

David Doering
Missouri Property Appraisal Inc.

Member At-Large
Term: 07/01/2023 - 06/30/2026

Joseph Calvanico

Member At-Large
Term: 07/01/2022 - 06/30/2025

Lisa Meinczinger

Member At-Large
Term: 07/01/2021 - 06/30/2024

Michael Lange
Lange Appraisal Consultants

Member At-Large
Term: 07/01/2022 - 06/30/2025

Robert Luciani

Member At-Large
Term: 07/01/2021 - 06/30/2024

Robert Solotist
RAS Associates Inc.

Member At-Large
Term: 07/01/2021 - 06/30/2024

Susanne Barkalow

Member At-Large
Term: 07/01/2023 - 06/30/2026

Terry Taylor

Member At-Large
Term: 07/01/2023 - 06/30/2025

Thomas Munizzo

Member At-Large
Term: 07/01/2022 - 06/30/2025

William Pastuszek
Shepherd Associates

Member At-Large
Term: 07/01/2021 - 06/30/2024

William Wilson

Member At-Large
Term: 09/01/2021 - 06/30/2024

Garrett Schwartz
Sencer Appraisal Associates

Ex Officio
Term: 07/01/2023 - 06/30/2024

Michael Orman

Ex Officio
Term: 07/01/2022 - 06/30/2026

John Russell

Liaison - HQ
Term: 03/23/2021 - 06/30/2030